crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Varsity Tennis at Garey High School Garey 3:30 pm | Garey High School Oct 24 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Bassett High School Bassett 3:30 pm | Ganesha High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Edgewood High School Edgewood 3:30 pm | Ganesha High School Oct 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Edgewood High School Edgewood 3:30 pm | Ganesha High School Oct 17 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Pomona High School Pomona 3:30 pm | Ganesha High School Oct 17 Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Bassett High School Bassett 3:30 pm | Bassett High School Oct 08 Girls Varsity Tennis at Bassett High School Bassett 3:30 pm   Oct 10 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Miramonte League Meet 2 3:15 pm | Bonelli, Frank G. Park Oct 10 Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Girls Varsity Tennis at La Puente High School La Puente 3:30 pm   Oct 01 Girls Varsity Volleyball at La Puente High School La Puente 3:30 pm | La Puente High School Oct 03 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Garey High School Garey 3:30 pm | Ganesha High School Oct 03 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 24 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Pomona High School Pomona 3:30 pm | Ganesha High School Sep 24 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Pomona High School Pomona 3:30 pm | Ganesha High School Sep 26 Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country vs. Montclair High School Montclair 2:30 pm | Ganesha High School Sep 26 Girls Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Northview High School Northview 3:15 pm | Ganesha High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Garey High School Garey 3:30 pm | Garey High School Sep 19 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Miramonte League Meet 1 3:15 pm | Bonelli, Frank G. Park Sep 19 Girls Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 10 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Ontario Christian High School Ontario Christian 3:15 pm | Ganesha High School Sep 10 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Ochoa Prep Academy Ochoa Prep Academy 3:30 pm | Ganesha High School Sep 12 Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country vs. Azusa High School, Charter Oak High School, Workman High School Azusa,

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Pomona Catholic High School Pomona Catholic 3:15 pm | Ganesha High School Sep 05 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Azusa High School Azusa 3:15 pm | Azusa High School Sep 05 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Alverno Heights Academy Alverno Heights Academy 4:30 pm | Ganesha High School Sep 06

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Western Christian High School Western Christian 5:00 pm | Western Christian High School Aug 29 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Sierra Vista High School Sierra Vista 3:15 pm | Ganesha High School Aug 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Webb Webb 5:00 pm | The Webb Schools Aug 30 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 20 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Ontario High School Ontario 3:15 pm | Ontario High School Aug 22 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Rowland High School Rowland 3:15 pm | Ganesha High School Aug 23 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Chaffey High School Chaffey 3:15 pm | Chaffey High School Aug 23 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball